Résultats 2010 :

 

> A télécharger :

Résultats 2010 – classement en temps réel (format .pdf)
Résultats 2010 – classement par groupes (format .pdf)

 

Groupe Classe Libre

1: “Actual” le Blevec Yves, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 03h24:52)
2: “Lemerpax My Way” Lemer Pierre-Marie, (tc 03h32:59)
3: “Mary” Van Den Broek Pierre, C N Fouesnant Cornouaille (tc 03h55:17)
4: “Axa Atout Coeur Pour Aides” Nigon Erik, Centre Nautique Rochefortais (tc 03h59:21)
5: “Safran” Guillemot Marc, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 04h03:43)
6: “Nootka” Buekenhout Gilles, A P C C Nantes (tc 04h17:28)
7: “Arexa” Van Den Broek Edouard, (tc 04h33:07)
8: “Team Sensation” Dejeanty Jean-Baptiste, (tc 04h45:02)
9: “Biscotto” Quemar Erwan, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 04h57:15)
10: “Rafale” Lorber Richard, Ecole de Voile du Rohu (tc 05h34:44)
11: “Sterec Cat” Bogrand Christophe, (tc 05h45:24)
12: “M’pulse” Salaun Yann, C N de Rennes (tc 05h48:56)
13: “Initiatives” de Lamotte Tanguy, (tc 05h49:14)
14: “Vaovao Vachting” Farace Alain, C V Langrune (tc 05h53:02)
15: “Neurodon.Fr” Chardonnal Christian, (tc 05h56:52)
16: “Fermiers de Loue Sarthe” Angoulvant Francois, C N de Damgan (tc 06h00:00)
17: “Takamaka” Blanchard Eric, (tc 06h20:24)
18: “Tokaoma 2” Viant Jean Michel, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 06h22:46)
19: “Safran Junior” Villion Julien, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 06h23:08)
20: “Oceane Rider” Menuet Stephane, Ecole de Voile Oceane (tc 06h26:51)
21: “Ernest” Lebec Stephane, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 06h31:03)
22: “Tchikk” Moulin Hugues, Union Nationale Pour la Course Au Large (tc 06h34:50)
23: “Clematophlou” Guillerot Gael, Centre Nautique de Lorient (tc 06h38:17)
24: “J’adore” Blanchard Stephane, A P C C Nantes (tc 06h48:17)
25: “Dolce Vita” Poulain Pierre-Yves, (tc 06h48:49)
26: “Barbotte” Bolo Michel Jacques, C N la Baule Pouliguen Pornichet (tc 06h49:22)
27: “Follen Du” Sauget Michel, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 06h54:56)
28: “Pixel” Jeandet Patrick, (tc 06h57:08)
29: “Good Girl” Labrusse Francois, Ecole de Voile Yagga (tc 07h00:38)
30: “Surcouf” Meyer Olivier, (tc 07h05:59)
31: “Hispania” Raffray Tanneguy, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 07h07:45)
32: “Mach 2” Leopold-Leger Arthur, Ctre Voile Panthier En Auxois (tc 07h16:16)
33: “Ajoupa” Brichant Thierry, (tc 07h22:09)
34: “Extravagant” Belin Xavier, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 07h23:21)
35: “Le Carre” Hercelin Marie, Ecole de Voile Oceane (tc 07h27:49)
36: “Kunga” Kuhn Antoine, (tc 07h29:27)
37: “Dimit la Mite” Barre Nicolas, Y C de la Pointe Rouge (tc 07h29:39)
38: “Black Rider” Duliscouet Bertrand, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 07h31:24)
39: “Petit Prince 2” Berson Rene, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 07h32:15)
40: “Habitalion” Lion Valery, (tc 07h42:43)
41: “Electron Libre” Maupu Michel, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 07h43:33)
42: “Bingo” Haudiquet Yves, Centre Nautique Paul Vatine (tc 07h46:11)
43: “Fantasia” Thome Jean-Luc, (tc 07h46:14)
44: “Tchoukk” Danel Edouard, Union Nationale Pour la Course Au Large (tc 07h46:35)
45: “Arnoskipper” Walter Arnaud, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 07h46:52)
46: “Atlantic Blues” Katzmann Jean Paul, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 07h50:49)
47: “Baby Blue” Nouvellet Cedric, (tc 07h53:12)
48: “Colombine” Nouel Frederic, Yacht Club Crouesty Arzon (tc 07h56:03)
49: “Bilzig” le Lay Francois, Cn des Minahouets de Locmiquelic (tc 07h57:53)
50: “Styria” Bertrand Alexis, (tc 07h58:24)
51: “Rapa Nui” Pilliard Didier, (tc 08h02:22)
52: “Astabuhen II” Piveteau Robert, Y C de la Baule (tc 08h04:12)
53: “Rastaban” Dubois Jean Philippe, Ste des Regates Rochelaises (tc 08h06:48)
54: “Saidnaya 1” Gourdon Jean Pierre, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 08h09:11)
55: “Phistehau III” le Poupon Denis, Yacht Club Crouesty Arzon (tc 08h12:57)
56: “Pollux” Marot Bernard Pascal, Yacht Club Crouesty Arzon (tc 08h18:53)
57: “Mahi Mahi” Thouzeau Didier, (tc 08h19:56)
58: “Tri Gouel” Bassi Damien, (tc 08h24:19)
59: “Tonnerre de Brest” Rodet Michel, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 08h24:42)
60: “Cocombre” Lefoulon Joel, (tc 08h29:18)
61: “On L’a Fait” Hervaux Didier, (tc 08h32:08)
62: “Plume” Motte Gaetan, (tc 08h34:25)
63: “Nanda” Gui Alessandro, (tc 08h36:16)
64: “Athos” Fossati Alain Victor, Les Amis de Conleau (tc 08h38:52)
65: “Zinzolin” Moulront Serge, Les Dauphins (tc 08h39:06)
66: “Coco” Raphalen Benoit, Sport Nautique de L’ouest Nantes (tc 08h40:23)
67: “Jamina” Guerin Antoine, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 08h40:58)
68: “Bonaire” Goyat Michel, Ste des Regates Rochelaises (tc 08h43:47)
69: “Penduick 3” Lohezic Erwann, Ecole de Voile Oceane (tc 08h46:07)
70: “Meltenn II” Auger Patrick, (tc 08h46:57)
71: “Penduick” Feurprier Mathieu, Yacht Club Crouesty Arzon (tc 08h47:28)
72: “Aegir” Piollet Francois, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 08h50:11)
73: “Lohengrin” Cyganski Daniel, (tc 08h50:38)
74: “1664” Lescher Bruno, (tc 08h51:15)
75: “Claire de L’hune” Montecot Jacques, C V Angers (tc 08h52:28)
76: “Diapason” Bianchi Michel, Yacht Club Crouesty Arzon (tc 08h53:43)
77: “Majambal” Cazin Sebastien, (tc 08h54:36)
78: “Crocus” Michon Alexis, (tc 08h55:53)
79: “Urssafe” Vernet Franc, (tc 08h56:01)
80: “Dame de Corail” le Fournier Herve, (tc 08h56:05)
81: “Kadoran” Cuenod Robert, (tc 08h57:12)
82: “Gravissimo” Fribourg Luc, (tc 08h58:19)
83: “Pacharan” Garcon Caroline, (tc 09h00:42)
84: “Ile de Lumiere” Gauchard Francois, (tc 09h02:25)
85: “Disi Pok” Rivard Sybille, Latitude (tc 09h05:54)
86: “Toucouleur” Fleury Loic, C N de Piriac S/mer (tc 09h07:58)
87: “Zeste II” Siau Benoit, C V Moisson Lavacourt (tc 09h08:24)
88: “Padpanik” le Page Gerard, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 09h08:35)
89: “Thales Optronique” Aenishanslin Laurence, Ass Sportive Thales Voile (tc 09h10:15)
90: “Amethyste” le Bechennec Herve, Centre Nautique de Lorient (tc 09h10:59)
91: “Petit Gris” Martino Michel, (tc 09h13:09)
92: “Arpet Iv” Dubouchet GaÓl, Ass. Sportive Et Nautique de Quiberon (tc 09h15:13)
93: “Recidive” Belmonte Francesco, (tc 09h15:14)
94: “Team Voile Bdb” Collon Armel, (tc 09h16:05)
95: “Le Radeau” le Tarnec Arthur, (tc 09h21:34)
96: “Providence” de Riberolles Francois, (tc 09h22:34)
97: “Oxalis” Huon Serge, (tc 09h25:20)
98: “Tragetto” Boiteau Thierry, (tc 09h29:37)
99: “Kind Of Blue” Castaing Denis, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 09h34:16)
100: “L’oiseau Rare” Romieu Bertrand, (tc 09h43:36)
101: “Liberty 2” Morel Roger, Loisirs Temps Libre (tc 09h48:07)
102: “Crac Boum” Cordier Jean, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 09h49:35)
103: “Grand Large 3” Sartena Pascal, Cn des Minahouets de Locmiquelic (tc 09h49:58)
104: “La Malouine” Malouines Denis, (tc 09h52:06)
105: “Artmax II” Mouton Fabrice, (tc 09h55:35)
106: “Inch Allah” Rault Jean Philippe, E V Cataschool (tc 09h58:13)
107: “M’pila” Chapiro Marc, Centre Nature Pep D’arzal (tc 09h58:14)
108: “Folie” Delerue Matthieu, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 10h01:25)
109: “Sphenoide” Bollengier Philippe, Cl Nautique de Vaires (tc 10h15:08)
110: “Janel” Browaeys Helene, (tc 10h26:07)
111: “Ichthus” Legrand Yann, Y C de Carnac (tc 10h29:33)
112: “Bambou” Legendre Dominique, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 10h29:46)
112: “Indice 30” Bouin, (tc 10h29:46)
114: “Chistraillour” Goubault Dominique, (tc 10h35:47)
115: “Hispaniola” Huquet Guy, (tc 10h41:41)
116: “Sweety II” Fournier Thierry, C V Angers (tc 10h47:15)
117: “Expertises Galtier” Brunet Fabien, Ass. Nautique la Chapelle/serdre (tc 10h50:09)
118: “Chu Teh Chun” Benard Jean-Luc, (tc 10h50:15)
119: “Ile Flottante” Athimon-Derrien Francois, Ste Naut. de Locmariaquer (tc 10h50:38)
120: “Objectif Oceans” Pavageau Pierre-Emmanuel, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 10h52:02)
121: “Aumada” Boutin Philippe, (tc 10h59:14)
122: “Santiano” Pouplin Sylovain, (tc 11h01:04)
123: “Guia” Petron Frederic, (tc 11h18:40)
124: “Asantesana” Mazeo Jean Marie, Ecole de Voile Oceane (tc 12h06:35)
125: “Les Lorientaises” Perouzel Jean, (tc 12h11:34)
126: “Bob” Sauvetre Germain, (tc 12h13:32)
127: “Blue Lagoon” Hodebourg Damien, (tc 12h23:20)
128: “Poupapapa” Jouvent Michel, Y C de Carnac (tc 12h48:44)
129: “Adagio” Parker Alain, C N de Penestin (tc 12h56:56)
130: “Marlick 2” Tourbot Xavier, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 13h01:15)
131: “Bloo” Quillere Erwan, (tc 13h02:00)
132: “Mamiblou” Roche Jerome, Sarl Ecole de Voile du Roaligen (tc 13h03:30)
133: “Amlo” Conseil Michel, (tc 13h17:49)
134: “Misou Pilou” Dubois Jean Louis, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 13h33:15)
—: “Lady Mary” Leduc Patrick, Yacht Club Crouesty Arzon (tc 13h33:15)
—: “Kreiz An Avel” Renoult Francois, (tc 13h33:15)
—: “Just Do It” Tarle Olivier, C N la Baule Pouliguen Pornichet (tc 13h33:15)
—: “Gwennili” Marcilhacy Benoit, (tc 13h33:15)
—: “Ladylo” Seguin Pierre, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 13h33:15)
—: “Panda” Gaillard Paul, (tc 13h33:15)
—: “Bee” Dumas Bruno, C V Moisson Lavacourt (tc 13h33:15)
—: “Penduick 6” Pennarun Arnaud, (tc 13h33:15)
—: “Gitana 6” Guichard Yann, Ass. Nautique de L’ile Aux Moines (tc 13h33:15)
—: “Polaris Nutritional Lipids” Breton Gildas, C N Fouesnant Cornouaille (tc 13h33:15)

 

Grand Surprise

1: “Abaka Conseil” Coville Matthieu, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 06h54:36)
2: “Notos” le Foll Loic, Union Sportive Gazelec Ile de France (tc 07h05:44)
3: “Accenture” Legeay Matthieu, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 07h06:57)
4: “M.T.D.” Bourcet Jean Jocelyn, Societe Nautique de St Tropez (tc 07h08:52)
5: “Active Medical” Delemazure Alexandre, Societe Nautique de St Tropez (tc 07h12:40)
6: “appel d’air – La Réunion Aérienne 4” Lahuec Franck, Les Glenans (tc 07h18:25)
7: “appel d’air – La Réunion Aérienne 9” Fiolet Lenaic, Porh Loeiz Skiff (tc 07h19:33)
8: “Cyclotron” Mercier Jean Francois, Ecole de Voile Oceane (tc 07h20:38)
9: “appel d’air – La Réunion Aérienne 2” Beauvillain Frederic, Crocodiles de L Elorn (tc 07h23:29)
10: “appel d’air – La Réunion Aérienne 1” Denis Anne, Ste Nautique le Bono (tc 07h26:48)
11: “appel d’air – Guy Carpenter” Favier Carole, (tc 07h27:53)
12: “appel d’air – La Réunion Aérienne 7” Leviel Nicolas, (tc 07h28:58)
13: “As Voile Saclay” Triou Henri, C V Tournezy (tc 07h35:44)
14: “appel d’air – La Réunion Aérienne 8” Huet Kevin, Centre Nautique de Lorient (tc 07h37:09)
15: “appel d’air – La Réunion Aérienne 6” Samson Alain, Societe des Regates de Vannes (tc 07h37:15)
16: “appel d’air – La Réunion Aérienne 5” du Chatelet Tanguy, (tc 07h42:14)
17: “Cromagnon” Mazureck Jean-Paul, (tc 07h42:19)
18: “Babouin” de la Peschardiere Romain, (tc 07h43:18)
19: “appel d’air – La Réunion Aérienne 10” Flohic Jean Philippe, Ecole de Voile Oceane (tc 07h44:17)
20: “appel d’air – La Réunion Aérienne 3” Mahe Tangi, U S A M Voile (tc 07h49:00)
21: “Hurluberlu” Costes Etienne, (tc 08h07:03)
—: “appel d’air – AON Benfield” Marsallon Julien, (tc 08h07:03)

 

HN A

1: “Red Bill” (Open 750) Pichon Dominique, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 05h31:52)
2: “Ferrum” (Open 750) Gerard Jean Pierre, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 05h32:35)
3: “Testez Pour Nous.Fr” (Open 750) Theet Christian, S R Caen Ouistreham (tc 05h42:17)
4: “Courrier du Coeur” (First 44.7 Racing) Cau Jean-Philippe, Union Nationale Pour la Course Au Large (tc 05h58:14)
5: “Ajax” (J 100) de Moras Jean, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 06h07:27)
6: “Jabadeo” (First 34.7 Gte) Guillerot Gall, (tc 06h24:13)
7: “Fast And Furious” (Sun Fast 3200) Claude Philippe, C V de St Quentin (tc 06h25:59)
8: “Duchentil II” (Sun Fast 37) Blevin Pierre, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 06h30:56)
9: “Cote Voile” (Dufour 34) Bouchard Bastien, Stade Francais (tc 06h36:47)
10: “Scaramouche” (Bianca 414) Rolland Frédéric, Club Voile de Soustons Marensin (tc 06h37:33)
11: “Volubilis” (Bongo) Dautriche Jean Pierre, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 06h39:51)
12: “Lug” (Jpk 960) Brunet Claude, Cercle de la Voile du Centre (tc 06h39:52)
13: “Blue Jaws” (J 109) Tourin Jean Noel, C N Hoedicais (tc 06h42:37)
14: “Pamjo” (Dehler 36 Sq) Thoby Joseph, (tc 06h44:58)
15: “Keneil” (Dufour 34 2003 Perf) Flippe Erik, C N de Piriac S/mer (tc 06h52:03)
16: “Aequatio” (Pogo 850) Berthet Denis, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 06h54:13)
17: “Ultreia” (Sun Fast 3200) Goethals Eric, Centre Nautique de Lorient (tc 06h57:45)
18: “Franjpane” (J 109) Mouret Philippe, E V Cataschool (tc 06h58:56)
19: “Today” (Dufour 34 2003 Gte) Koch Guillaume, (tc 06h59:15)
20: “Just A Rabbit” (Dehler 34 Cruising) Rollet Arnaud, C N Hoedicais (tc 07h01:21)
21: “Diaphani” (Pouvreau 11,30) Haudiquet Yves, (tc 07h08:48)
22: “Jackpot” (Pogo 850) Lelievre Vincent, Yacht Club Crouesty Arzon (tc 07h13:12)
23: “Bird” (Opium 39) Pinson Philippe, Yacht Club Crouesty Arzon (tc 07h19:40)
24: “Pasodoble” (X 372 (7/8e)) Rousselin Etienne, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 07h21:46)
25: “Epsilon 3d” (Pogo 8.50) Bigot Jean-Charles, Yacht Club Crouesty Arzon (tc 07h28:03)
26: “Tomorow” (Dufour 34) Gapais Yann, (tc 07h33:50)
27: “Gwennili II” (Dufour 34) Bourdais Eric, (tc 07h33:53)
28: “Baragwin” (Sprint 95 (7/8) Crois) Landormy Arthur, Club Nautique de Tregastel (tc 07h35:29)
29: “Caprice” (Pogo 850) Jantet Bruno, (tc 07h46:45)
30: “Seine Saint Denis” (Sun Legende Export/regate) Toinel Michel, C N de Rosny (tc 07h48:34)
31: “Accalmie” (Dehler 36 Sq) le Bastard Jean-Jacques, Y C de L Odet (tc 07h52:16)
32: “So Houat” (Jpk 960) Saucier Antoine, Yacht Club Crouesty Arzon (tc 08h11:49)

 

HN B

1: “Bahia” (7.5 M) Gourdon Erwan, Ste Nautique le Bono (tc 06h26:22)
2: “Kookaburra” (First 31.7 Gte) Cantin Christophe, Union Nationale Pour la Course Au Large (tc 06h42:12)
3: “Ghibli” (Gibsea 80 Plus) Douhet Richard, Societe des Regates de la Turballe (tc 06h44:21)
4: “Crescendo” (Sun Fast 32 Gte) Montigny Philippe, (tc 06h45:56)
5: “Lili la Tigresse III” (Sun Fast 32) Touren Gerard, S R St Pierre Quiberon (tc 06h46:41)
6: “Little Palace” (First 31.7) le Bruchec Jacques, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 06h47:55)
7: “Pordin Nanco” (Carter 37) Boulanger Marc, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 07h03:57)
8: “Eau’popop” (Elan 31 Gte Q Plomb) Lechaplais Herve, Centre Nautique de Sarzeau (tc 07h04:45)
9: “St Estephe” (Muscadet) Amouraben Henri, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 07h04:54)
10: “Lancelot” (First 29) Appamon Tristan, Y C de L Odet (tc 07h05:28)
11: “Burdigala” (Dehler 29 Gte) le Floch Gilles, (tc 07h08:39)
12: “L’alliance” (First 305 Gte) Guidon Antoine, Societe des Regates de la Turballe (tc 07h15:33)
13: “Cesar” (First 27.7 Qr) Dewannieux Jacques, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 07h16:23)
14: “Mazurka” (First 305 S Gte) Burnod Xavier, C N de Loctudy (tc 07h17:42)
15: “Sea Tadele” (J 24) Vanek Michel, (tc 07h17:44)
16: “Golo Robine” (Arpege Mk2) Mury J F, (tc 07h19:17)
17: “Zuzka 2” (First 31.7) Paugam Vincent, Centre Nautique Paul Vatine (tc 07h21:00)
18: “Marvin” (Super Arlequin Gte) Rochas Yann, Porh Loeiz Skiff (tc 07h25:26)
19: “Papavert Son” (First 31.7) le Texier Olivier, Centre Nautique Paul Vatine (tc 07h28:18)
20: “Cocody” (First 31.7) Grelard Yoann, (tc 07h30:53)
21: “Sterne” (First 32 Gte) le Moult Francis, (tc 07h38:31)
22: “Twin” (Arpege Mk2) Loreau Jean, Y C de la Baule (tc 07h39:06)
23: “Alteamar” (First 27.7) Biette Jean Marie, C N Hoedicais (tc 07h42:23)
24: “Ti Moun” (First 260 Spirit) Andrieu Cedric, C N la Baule Pouliguen Pornichet (tc 07h44:00)
25: “K’ostick” (First 26 Qr) Lepoittevin JÈrome, (tc 07h45:45)
26: “Ass Sportive Pwc” (First 31.7) Osset Philippe, Porh Loeiz Skiff (tc 07h51:42)
27: “Pinacolada” (First 31.7) Bauza Michel, C N de Rosny (tc 08h03:35)
28: “Diog’n” (First 27.7 Qr) Denovillers Gerard, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 08h58:45)
—: “Pitchoun” (Sun Fast 26 Gte) Lachiver Alain, Societe des Regates de la Turballe (tc 08h58:45)
—: “Butemblanc III” (Sun Dream 28) Chaillet Pierre, Ass. Sportive Et Nautique de Quiberon (tc 08h58:45)

 

IRC 1

1: “Paprec Recyclage” (Tp52) Neve Stephane, Ecole de Voile Oceane (tc 06h23:36)
2: “Codiam” (Grand Soleil 43) Nicoleau Jean Claude, Union Nationale Pour la Course Au Large (tc 06h36:27)
3: “Qualiconsult” (X43) Flahault Frank, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 06h39:09)
4: “Jivaro” (J 133) Rouault Alain, Societe des Regates de Brest (tc 06h42:07)
5: “Jolly Jocker” (J 122) Marchais Rodolphe, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 06h47:06)
6: “Urukai” (First 40) Pourre Catherine, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 06h48:44)
7: “Tp Carrieres Lessard” (A 40) Lessard Jean-Marie, Y C de Val Andre (tc 06h49:24)
8: “Saga” (Nelson Marek 47) Foulquier Alain, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 06h54:35)
9: “Fondation Groupama pour la santé” (Latini 52) Joseph Gregoire, Centre Maritime de Nantes (tc 07h05:20)
10: “Cala Mondrago” (Simonis 52) Rochard Herve, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 07h18:02)
11: “Mira V” (X43) Rousseau Alain, C V Angers (tc 07h23:06)
12: “Sterec V” (Grand Soleil 43 G) Bogrand Bertrand, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 07h41:52)

 

IRC 2

1: “Teranga” (A35) Pelpel Yves, C N de Piriac S/mer (tc 06h48:28)
2: “Awara” (Jpk 998) le Baud Jean Pierre, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 06h51:28)
3: “Team Winds” (A 35) Croyere Antoine, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 06h58:35)
4: “Chenapan” (A 35) Caminade Gilles, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 07h00:47)
5: “Musix” (Grand Soleil 37) Baetz Philippe, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 07h00:47)
6: “Trifle” (J 100) Fournier Gilles, Societe des Regates du Havre (tc 07h02:48)
7: “Genepix” (X 40 Std) Hunault Christian, Yacht Club de France (tc 07h08:25)
8: “Didgeri Two” (A 35) Lucet Matthieu, S R Caen Ouistreham (tc 07h12:50)
9: “Aquavit” (A 35) Hocquet Philippe, (tc 07h14:55)
10: “Sagahilo” (X35) Baetz Edouard, Union Nationale Pour la Course Au Large (tc 07h14:59)
11: “Layline” (A 35) Andre Kevin, (tc 07h15:05)
12: “X-Elles” (X 362) de Kerviler Vincent, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 07h15:21)
13: “Pen Tach” (A 35) Daden Jean Yves, Cv des Boucles de la Seine (tc 07h17:01)
14: “Crews Control” (A35) Cruse Xavier, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 07h17:46)
15: “Crescendo” (Grand Soleil 37) Sauzieres Philippe, Union Nationale Pour la Course Au Large (tc 07h18:38)
16: “Delfina Viii” (J 105) Jomier Christophe, Centre Nautique Paul Vatine (tc 07h20:53)
17: “Tsuika” (X 382) Lelong Pierre, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 07h22:44)
18: “Foxy F’ewe” (Grand Soleil 37) Mouton Pascal, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 07h40:44)
19: “Stemaso II” (First 35) Druelles Philippe, Yacht Club Crouesty Arzon (tc 07h42:44)
20: “Palnatoki” (Jpk 110) Ribadeau-Dumas Corentin, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 09h14:02)
—: “Ile de France” (First 35) Pahun Jimmy, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 09h14:02)

 

IRC 3

1: “Heolix” (X 34) Barnaud Nicolas, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 06h55:44)
2: “Ejp 11” (Sun Fast 3200) Sambron Laurent, A P C C Nantes (tc 06h56:39)
3: “Cavok” (Jpk 960) Farcy Patrick, Y C Rade de Brest (tc 06h57:02)
4: “Miss J” (J 105) Guillemot Frederic, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 06h58:26)
5: “Magic Sun” (Sun Fast 3200) Aubert Penny, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 07h05:49)
6: “Mary” (X34) Moriceau Francois, Union Nationale Pour la Course Au Large (tc 07h07:12)
7: “Delnic” (Swan 391) Rousselin Benoit, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 07h16:37)
8: “And’j” (J 97) Bechaux Benoit, C N de St Gildas (tc 07h17:26)
9: “Jullie” (Sun Fast 3200) de Premorel Jean-Francois, Association Regates Choletaises (tc 07h18:32)
10: “Arcane” (Suspens) Demazancourt Thierry, Union Nationale Pour la Course Au Large (tc 07h20:53)
11: “Teurgoule” (Sun Fast 3200) Trehet Claude Noel, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 07h25:09)
12: “Unis-Vers” (Grand Soleil 37) Tortiger Guy, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 07h41:33)
13: “Fun First” (First 36.7) Bourdon Pascal, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 09h00:57)

 

IRC 4

1: “Matamouf Of Recoucou” (Construction Amateur) Lucas Dominique, Centre Nautique de Lorient (tc 06h57:01)
2: “Brittany Drizzle” (Half Ton) Fournier le Ray Bernard, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 07h04:24)
3: “Nautilux” (X 332) Caplain Olivier, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 07h17:11)
4: “Frere Ours” (Suspens 84) Saliou Antoine, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 07h17:14)
5: “Bateaux Mouches-Pont de L’alma” (X-332) Amedeo Jacques, Union Nationale Pour la Course Au Large (tc 07h17:14)
6: “Minipyge” (Elan 333) Merlivat Jeanclaude, Union Nationale Pour la Course Au Large (tc 07h17:34)
7: “Expertime” (Sun Fast 32) de Queral Cyril, (tc 07h41:04)
8: “Kallinira” (Swan 41) Guegan Yvon, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 08h39:53)

 

IRC 5

1: “Frasquita” (X 302) le Barazer Gildas, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 07h30:02)
2: “Santosha” (Projection) Isoard Patrick, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 07h31:13)
3: “Iota” (Quarter) Robert Gilles, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 07h36:35)
4: “Polisson” (Gibsea 312 Plus) Herve Thierry, Les Amis de Conleau (tc 07h41:29)
5: “Zephyr” (Dufour 35) Baliguet Pierre, Yacht Club Crouesty Arzon (tc 07h57:36)
6: “Diwar Diz” (First Class8) Salle de Chou Bruno, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 08h24:19)
7: “Armstrong” (Aphrodite 101) Charras Emmanuel, (tc 08h35:50)
8: “Passion” (First 32) de Kerautem Saig, Union Nationale Pour la Course Au Large (tc 08h47:58)
9: “Jolie Brise” (Sloop) Hontebeyrie Gerard, Union Nationale Pour la Course Au Large (tc 09h08:29)
—: “La Gree” (Surprise) Gouyet Jean, (tc 09h08:29)

 

J 80

1: “Coyote” Girardin Philippe, C N de Pornic (tc 07h11:59)
2: “Alarme Delerue Proxeo” Tabarly Yannick, Ecole de Voile Oceane (tc 07h18:33)
3: “Europ’sails” Briand Christine, Ste des Regates Rochelaises (tc 07h23:23)
4: “Jdismercipapa” Visbecq Matthieu, Union Nationale Pour la Course Au Large (tc 07h29:25)
5: “Nautic Sport” le Roch Emmanuel, Y C de Carnac (tc 07h30:20)
6: “Giga” Mack Patrice, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 07h32:50)
7: “J’venture” le Borgne Marc, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 07h40:13)
8: “J’mini” Petit Pascal, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 07h46:21)
9: “L’epicerie du Port” Thobie Francois, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 07h46:31)
10: “Ruban Vert” Brisard Tristan, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 07h48:06)
11: “Axelle J” Wargny Hubert, Yacht Club de France (tc 07h50:03)
12: “Tsuika Jr” Horn Mathieu, (tc 08h24:35)
13: “Buena Vista” Corre Louis, (tc 08h46:50)

 

MINI 6.5

1: “Hoalen” le Brec Guillaume, Crocodiles de L Elorn (tc 06h22:41)
2: “Le Carre” Busnel Vincent, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 06h46:55)
3: “Sex N Sun” Barnaud Vincent, (tc 06h49:07)
4: “Ael Mat” Charbonnier Claude, (tc 06h53:00)
5: “Desire” Marmorat Alexandre, Ecole de Voile Oceane (tc 06h59:45)
6: “Pollen” Bonnier Henri, Ecole de Voile Oceane (tc 08h55:11)
7: “Goofy” Tannou Mael, C N de Pornic (tc 08h55:20)
8: “Scaff” Beauchesne Michel, (tc 09h10:53)
9: “Imajn” Bertho Sandrine, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 09h36:46)
10: “Channel” Pellerin Christophe, (tc 09h36:58)
11: “Smile2” Fave Alexandre, Winches Club (tc 10h12:35)
12: “Coriolis” Cormier Jerome, (tc 10h36:30)

 

MULTI 2000

1: “Tribull” (Exploder 25) Gwenchlan Catherine, (tc 05h14:57)
2: “Corsair Marine” (Corsair 31 1d) de Chezelles Aymeric, Yacht Club de Port Manech Et de L’aven (tc 06h01:21)
3: “Rackam 26” (Rackam 26) Metral Alain, Y C de Trebeurden (tc 06h23:51)
4: “Uhtred” (Multi 23) Richards Georges, E V Cataschool (tc 06h31:23)
5: “Billie Marine” (Multi 23) Bernard Pierre-Marie, (tc 06h32:53)
6: “Youcali” (Edel 33) Lelievre Bernard, Cercle Nautique du Touquet (tc 07h34:14)
7: “Tali” (Proto) le Cruguel Stephane, E V Cataschool (tc 08h52:30)
8: “Mazurka 2” (Triagoz 25) Bourrelis Olivier, (tc 10h32:51)
—: “Taratata” (Multi 23) Pont Francois, Y C de L Odet (tc 10h32:51)
—: “Vplp” (Multi 23) Cadiou Capucine, S N Baie de St Malo (tc 10h32:51)
—: “Challenger” (Corsair 36) Callede Xavier, Cercle Nautique du Verdon (tc 10h32:51)
—: “Restabern” (Proto) Lair Jean Christophe, Cercle Nautique du Verdon (tc 10h32:51)