Résultats 2009 :

 

> A télécharger :

Résultats 2009 – classement par groupes (format .pdf)

 

CLASSE LIBRE

1: “Idec” Joyon Francis, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 08h34:19)
2: “My Way Posijet” Lemer Pierre Marie, Y C de la Baule (tc 08h44:21)
3: “True Look” Dillman Henrik, (tc 08h59:09)
4: “Volage” Van Den Broek Edouard, (tc 09h31:48)
5: “Avanza” Martinot-Lagarde Benoit, S R St Pierre Quiberon (tc 09h58:56)
6: “Brit Air” le Cleac’h Gael, Y C de Morlaix (tc 10h01:49)
7: “Polaris Nutritional Lipids” Breton Gildas, C N Fouesnant Cornouaille (tc 10h02:12)
8: “Le Pingouin” Laurent Herve, Foyer Laique de Lanester (tc 10h02:24)
9: “Nootka” Buekenhout Gilles, A P C C Nantes (tc 10h06:47)
10: “Biscotto” Venel Stephane, Ecole de Voile Oceane (tc 10h07:18)
11: “Caribou” Vand Den Broek Pierre, (tc 10h12:38)
12: “Fermiers de Loue Sarthe” Angoulvant Francois, C N de Damgan (tc 10h28:15)
13: “Cg Mer” Clerton Wilfrid, Ste des Regates Rochelaises (tc 10h32:25)
14: “Safran” Guillemot Marc, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 10h36:49)
15: “Hispania Iv” Raffray Tanneguy, (tc 11h38:20)
16: “Trinket” Haentzens Eric, (tc 12h50:12)
17: “Lady F” Larmier Thierry, (tc 13h10:09)
18: “Normale Sup” de Mazancourt Gregoire, (tc 13h30:43)
19: “Atika II” Gourdon Francois, (tc 13h56:08)
20: “Franjpane” Mouret Philippe, E V Cataschool (tc 13h57:00)
21: “Bingo” Haudiquet Yves, Centre Nautique Paul Vatine (tc 14h08:12)
22: “Augusta” Michelin Georges, (tc 14h08:38)
23: “Ann B Pearl 3” Pillard Didier, (tc 14h18:12)
24: “Aegir” Piollet Francois, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 14h58:50)
25: “Enfield” de Kerviler Tanguy, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 16h19:08)
26: “Diapason” Bianchi Michel, (tc 16h20:44)
27: “Saidnaya I” Gourdon Jean Pierre, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 16h22:00)
28: “Trinite Nautique Services” le Breil Yannick, (tc 16h50:14)
29: “Phistheau II” le Poupon Denis, Yacht Club Crouesty Arzon (tc 17h07:40)
30: “Xaloc” Rey Grange Christian, (tc 17h34:38)
31: “Beniguet II” Deraeve Marc, (tc 17h39:44)
32: “Santiano” Pouplin Sylvain, (tc 18h26:30)
—: “Pauillac” D’orange Thibault, Centre Nautique D’arradon (tc 18h26:30)
—: “Fantasia” Thome Jean-Luc, (tc 18h26:30)
—: “Misou-Pilou” Dubois Jean Louis, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 18h26:30)
—: “Xtravagant” Belin Xavier, (tc 18h26:30)
—: “Surcouf” Meyer Olivier, (tc 18h26:30)
—: “Chauffard Reunion Aerienne” de Riberolles Morgan, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 18h26:30)
—: “Pen Duick III” Feurprier Mathieu, Yacht Club Crouesty Arzon (tc 18h26:30)
—: “Roben’s” Monier Gilles, Club de la Federation de Voile (tc 18h26:30)
—: “Revedo” Villerabel Guillaume, Cv des Boucles de la Seine (tc 18h26:30)
—: “Alliance” Gauvin Roland, Yacht Club de France (tc 18h26:30)
—: “Fun First” Reveillard Sebastien, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 18h26:30)
—: “Males de Mer” Lecomte Olivier, (tc 18h26:30)
—: “Layline” Andre Arnaud, (tc 18h26:30)
—: “Maximus” Delemazure Gonzague, (tc 18h26:30)
—: “Luxury Society” Poulain Pierre-Yves, (tc 18h26:30)
—: “Trinidad” Rousseau Denis, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 18h26:30)
—: “Fast And Furious” Claude Philippe, (tc 18h26:30)
—: “Janel” Browaeys Helene, (tc 18h26:30)
—: “Rozevann” Lemoine Stephane, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 18h26:30)
—: “Together” Roy Diane, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 18h26:30)
—: “Grand Large 3” Sartena Pascal, (tc 18h26:30)
—: “Hoa Binh” Raoul Christian, (tc 18h26:30)
—: “Equateur II” Antoine Gilles, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 18h26:30)
—: “Anse Vata” Albert Pascal, (tc 18h26:30)
—: “Sphenoide” Bollengier Celine, Y C Boulonnais (tc 18h26:30)
—: “Ibis II” Krizek Nicolas, C N du Val de Sarthe (tc 18h26:30)
—: “Lady Lo” Seguin Pierre, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 18h26:30)
—: “Asantesana” Mazeo Jean Marie, Ecole de Voile Oceane (tc 18h26:30)
—: “Chu Teh Chun” Benard Jean-Luc, (tc 18h26:30)
—: “Gamma” Sebilleau Mael, (tc 18h26:30)
—: “Merry Vale” Jehanno Bernard, Centre Nautique de Lorient (tc 18h26:30)
—: “Vert Desert” Layec Yvonnick, (tc 18h26:30)
—: “Terre de Brume” Nicot Berenger Gabrielle, Course Croisiere Edhec (tc 18h26:30)
—: “Kind Of Blue” Castaing Denis, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 18h26:30)
—: “Merlin” Mourot Antoine, Les Amis de Conleau (tc 18h26:30)
—: “Pitchoun” Lachiver Alain, Societe des Regates de la Turballe (tc 18h26:30)
—: “Coloane 2” Chevillotte Yves, (tc 18h26:30)
—: “Baby Blue” Nouvellet Cedric, (tc 18h26:30)
—: “Saga” Foulquier Alain, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 18h26:30)
—: “Cesar” Dewannieux Jacques, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 18h26:30)
—: “Disi Pok” Rivard Sybille, (tc 18h26:30)
—: “Nemo” du Cleuziou Gildas, Yacht Club Crouesty Arzon (tc 18h26:30)

 

CLASS6.5

1: “Actual” le Blevec Yves, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 10h50:20)
2: “Follen Du” Sauget Michel, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 10h56:16)
3: “Northstar” Forgue Eric, Union Nationale Pour la Course Au Large (tc 11h44:48)
4: “Fetish” Rougier Francois, S R Caen Ouistreham (tc 13h53:30)
—: “Canal +” Guedon Manuel, Union Nationale Pour la Course Au Large (tc 13h53:30)
—: “Fend la Bise” Dumas Bruno, (tc 13h53:30)

 

GRAND SURPRISE

1: “Abaka Conseil” Coville Matthieu, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 13h27:50)
2: “Mecavoile Lesens” Ozenne Gaetan, A S P T T Rennes – Dinard (tc 13h37:04)
3: “Garnement” Dombre Pierre, C N Ste Marine Combrit (tc 13h37:53)
4: “Saipem” Mallet Loic, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 13h42:37)
5: “Hurluberlu” Lancelot Pascal, C V Moisson Lavacourt (tc 13h47:47)
6: “Lycee Maritime Etel” Cornou Brigitte, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 14h07:01)
7: “Gargarisme” Poirier Philippe, Societe des Regates de Brest (tc 14h19:51)
8: “Cromagnon Reunion Aerienne” Arveuf Ronan, (tc 14h59:41)
9: “Malotru” Coste Etienne, (tc 15h56:16)
—: “Lascar Reunion Aerienne” Bacchini Thomas, Societe des Regates de Brest (tc 15h56:16)
—: “Tartane” Dionisi Frederic, Deauville Y C (tc 15h56:16)
—: “Sacripan Reunion Aerienne1” Lahuec Franck, Les Glenans (tc 15h56:16)
—: “Babouin Reunion Aerienne” Marsallon Julien, (tc 15h56:16)
—: “Boit Sans Soif Reunion Aerienne” Lohezic Erwann, Ecole de Voile Oceane (tc 15h56:16)
—: “Electron Reunion Aerienne” Flohic Jean, (tc 15h56:16)
—: “Cyclotron” Mercier Jean Francois, Ecole de Voile Oceane (tc 15h56:16)
—: “Olibrius” Audigane Nicolas, S R de Douarnenez (tc 15h56:16)
—: “Sofateliers Architectes” Marciak Stephane, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 15h56:16)
—: “Zouave” Poirier Philippe, (tc 15h56:16)

 

HNA

1: “Electra” (Open 750) Ponroy Quentin, (tc 10h17:43)
2: “Red Bill la Sarabande” (Open 750) Pichon Dominique, (tc 10h21:29)
3: “Ineum Consulting” (First 44.7 Racing) Bodmer Gaetan, (tc 10h34:50)
4: “Good Girl” (Django 67) Labrusse Francois, Ecole de Voile Yagga (tc 10h47:05)
5: “Vung Tau 2” (Pogo 850) Nguyen Jean-Georges, (tc 11h06:57)
6: “Peau de Chacal” (X 3/4 Ton) Blankaert Eric, (tc 11h24:45)
7: “Prim Avel” (Pogo 850) Bothorel François, (tc 12h15:27)
8: “Iroise” (Suspens 84) Bodineau Pierre, (tc 12h42:47)
9: “Volubilis” (Bongo) Dautriche Jean-Pierre, (tc 12h45:45)
10: “Woody Tango” (Pogo 850) Amouraben Henri, (tc 12h47:45)
11: “An Avel” (Selection) Samson Alain, (tc 12h52:27)
12: “Groupe I.C.F” (Dufour 34) Monnier Pierre, S N Baie de St Malo (tc 12h57:12)
13: “Duchentil II” (Sun Fast 37) Blevin Pierre, (tc 12h58:51)
14: “Fusion” (Pogo8.50) Roose Pierre, (tc 13h27:35)
—: “Astabuhen II” (Bianca 414) Piveteau Robert, (tc 13h27:35)
—: “Scaramouche” (Bianca 414) Rolland Frederic, (tc 13h27:35)
—: “Solen II” (First 33.7 Gte) Merle Daniel, (tc 13h27:35)
—: “Genepix” (X 40 Std) Hunault Christian, (tc 13h27:35)
—: “Barbotte” (J 109 (Exp.)) Bolo Michel, (tc 13h27:35)
—: “Diaphani” (Pouvreau 11,30) Gury Charles, (tc 13h27:35)
—: “Laer-Avel” (First 36.7 Gte) Ste Cote Golfe, (tc 13h27:35)
—: “Nota Bene” (First 36.7 Gte) Sabatier Gilles, (tc 13h27:35)
—: “Aequatio” (Pogo 850) Berthet Denis, (tc 13h27:35)
—: “Seine Saint Denis” (Sun Legende Export/regate) Seine Saint Denis, (tc 13h27:35)
—: “Fleur de Sel” (Pogo 850) Granger Ch, (tc 13h27:35)
—: “Pamjo” (Dehler 36 Sq) Thoby Joseph, (tc 13h27:35)
—: “Ad Libidum” (Hanse 370) Castelnerac Pierre, C N de Piriac S/mer (tc 13h27:35)
—: “Ster Wenn 5” (X 442) Sallenave Guy, C N la Baule Pouliguen Pornichet (tc 13h27:35)
—: “Joie des Iles III” (First 40.7 Pte) Ratajczak André, (tc 13h27:35)
—: “Accalmie” (Dehler 36 Sq) le Bastard Jean Jacques, (tc 13h27:35)
—: “Mora Mora” (Poggo 10.5) Rousse Gerard, Yacht Club Crouesty Arzon (tc 13h27:35)

 

HNB

1: “Sea Tadele” (J 24) Vanek Michel, (tc 11h54:44)
2: “Crescendo” (Sun Fast 32 Gte) Montigny Philippe, (tc 12h06:42)
3: “Grand Fun” (Carter 37) Azpitarte Jean-Patrick, (tc 12h10:51)
4: “Sailbag” (Farr 727) Roger Philippe, (tc 12h37:39)
5: “K’ostick” (First 26 Qr) Lepoittevin Jérome, (tc 13h06:15)
6: “Pinacolada” (First 31.7) Club N de Rosny, (tc 13h10:13)
—: “Tobago” (First 27.7 Qr) Boudine Franck, (tc 13h10:13)
—: “Orange Upr Ouest” (Sun Shine 36 Q) Baudoin Thierry, (tc 13h10:13)
—: “Adagio” (First 25.7 Qr) Prlletier Bertrand, (tc 13h10:13)
—: “Golo Robine” (Arpege Mk2) Mury J F, (tc 13h10:13)
—: “Merxedes” (X 302) Dousset Christian, C V Angers (tc 13h10:13)
—: “Spiruline” (First 31.7) Deguilhem Hubert, (tc 13h10:13)
—: “Filo” (First 300 Spirit) Brisard Tristan, (tc 13h10:13)
—: “Amethyste” (Sun Light 30 Pte) le Bechennec Hervé, (tc 13h10:13)
—: “Sweety II” (Feeling 32 Di) Fournier Thierry, (tc 13h10:13)
—: “Le Roly” (Aquila Pte) Schreier Roland, (tc 13h10:13)
—: “Badoun” (Daydream 300 Gte) Parent Christophe, (tc 13h10:13)
—: “So What” (First 31.7) Denis Anne, Les Amis de Conleau (tc 13h10:13)
—: “Kenkiz” (Dufour 35 C) Huchet Claude, C N Hoedicais (tc 13h10:13)
—: “Petit Gris” (First 31.7) Martino Michel, (tc 13h10:13)
—: “Diog’n” (First 27.7 Qr) Denovillers Gérard, (tc 13h10:13)
—: “Baragwin” (Gibsea 80 Plus) Fercot Yan, (tc 13h10:13)
—: “Malamocco” (First 31.7 (Exp.)) le Douarn Yan, (tc 13h10:13)
—: “El Gringo” (Surprise Q) Normand Jean, (tc 13h10:13)
—: “Sweet Lili” (Dufour 39 (1999) Di) Gauthier Eric, (tc 13h10:13)

 

IRC1

1: “Courrier Zen” (First 40) Trentesaux Gery, Y C de Dinard (tc 11h28:12)
2: “Jolly Jocker” (J 122) Marchais Rodolphe, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 11h29:40)
3: “Jivaro” (J 133) Grosjean Yves, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 11h38:51)
4: “Spineck” (Grand Soleil 44r) Riche Hugues, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 11h39:00)
5: “Coup de Coeur” (First 40) Cau Jean Philippe, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 11h47:52)
6: “Codiam” (Grand Soleil 43) Nicoleau Jean Claude, Union Nationale Pour la Course Au Large (tc 11h53:56)
7: “Inis Mor” (Ker 39) Gouy Laurent, Yacht Club Crouesty Arzon (tc 11h54:09)
8: “Too Zen” (Imx 40) Bourles Andre, Yacht Club Crouesty Arzon (tc 13h03:51)
9: “Solano” (Latini 52) Rialland Frederic, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 13h10:59)
10: “Mira V” (X 43) Rousseau Alain, C V Angers (tc 14h18:39)
—: “Awara” (Jpk 998) le Baud Jean Pierre, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 14h18:39)

 

IRC2

1: “Jolly Jumper” (A 35) Level Frederic, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 11h18:17)
2: “Musix” (Grand Soleil 37) Baetz Philippe, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 11h29:56)
3: “Aquavit” (A 35) Hocquet Philippe, (tc 12h37:56)
4: “X-Elles” (X 362 Sport) de Kerviler Vincent, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 12h45:53)
5: “Ring Of Kerry” (First 40) Jones Mathieu, C N du Pays Drouais (tc 13h55:41)
6: “Sagahilo” (X 35) Baetz Edouard, Union Nationale Pour la Course Au Large (tc 13h58:33)
7: “Blue Jaws” (J 109) Tourin Jean Noel, C N Hoedicais (tc 14h11:16)
8: “Atao” (J 109) Biosse Duplan Rafael, (tc 14h18:58)
9: “Pollux” (X 37) Marot Cecile, Yacht Club Crouesty Arzon (tc 14h34:39)
10: “Trifle” (J 100) Fournier Gilles, Societe des Regates du Havre (tc 14h39:37)
11: “Superbus” (Sun Odyssey 44) Palmer Stephane, (tc 15h25:25)
—: “Niji” (X 37 Sport) Meili Hugues, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 15h25:25)
—: “Styria” (First 36.7) Bertrand Alexis, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 15h25:25)
—: “Foxy F’ewe” (Grand Soleil 37) Mouton Pascal, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 15h25:25)
—: “Vhsm” (Grand Soleil 40) Vincent Hugues, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 15h25:25)
—: “Palnatoki” (Jpk 110) de Tournemire Etienne, Les Glenans (tc 15h25:25)
—: “Bachi Bouzouk” (First 36.7) Berger Thierry, C.N. de Palavas les Flots (tc 15h25:25)
—: “Tsuika” (X 382) Lelong Pierre, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 15h25:25)

 

IRC3

1: “Heolix” (X 34) Barnaud Nicolas, (tc 11h09:12)
2: “Presto” (Sun Fast 3200) Pasco Pierre, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 12h14:13)
3: “Too Jaws” (A 31) Gosset Jean-Marc, Les Amis de Conleau (tc 12h56:23)
4: “Jullie” (Sun Fast 3200) de Premorel Jean-Francois, Association Regates Choletaises (tc 13h10:54)
5: “Arcane” (Suspens) Demazancourt Thierry, Union Nationale Pour la Course Au Large (tc 13h24:29)
6: “Exetera” (X 365) Rougeulle Alain, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 13h26:44)
7: “Ajax” (J 100) de Moras Jean, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 13h33:56)
8: “Delnic” (Swan 391) Rousselin Benoit, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 13h36:22)
9: “Magic Sun” (Sun Fast 3200) Gregorry Didier, (tc 13h44:40)
10: “Woodoo Child” (Elan 340) Ravin Francois, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 13h46:14)
11: “Klaxon” (X 34) Gicquel David, Yacht Club Crouesty Arzon (tc 13h48:17)
12: “Marie Galante Igr” (Jpk 960) Fleiter Bernard, Y C de Carnac (tc 14h03:41)
13: “Barreau de Paris” (Dufour 34) Aubert Fabrice, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 14h06:07)
14: “Amaris Group” (Sun Fast 3200) Ravel Philippe, C N Hoedicais (tc 14h06:12)
15: “Teurgoule” (Sun Fast 3200) Trehet Claude Noel, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 14h07:32)
—: “Tigaloa” (X 382) Gattolliat Claude, Belgique (tc 14h07:32)
—: “Beep Beep” (Chaps 35) Porteu de la Morandi Hubert, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 14h07:32)
—: “Xaossa” (Swan 42) Carpentier Jean-Michel, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 14h07:32)
—: “L’aixois II” (First 42s7) Abbe Jerome, Yacht Club Crouesty Arzon (tc 14h07:32)
—: “Miss J” (J 105) Guillemot Frederic, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 14h07:32)
—: “Unis-Vers” (Grand Soleil 37) Tortiger Guy, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 14h07:32)
—: “Blue Eyes” (Grand Soleil 37) Bertiaux Patrick, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 14h07:32)
—: “Fast’och” (Sun Fast 3200) Poiraud David, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 14h07:32)
—: “Esculape” (Sun Legende 41) Rouvillois Stanislas, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 14h07:32)

 

IRC4

1: “G2b Sofreba Atlantique – Adeos” (J 92) Coinon Antoine, Club Sportif Et Artistique de la Marine (tc 11h12:27)
2: “Aubepine” (Half Tonner) Gourdon Erwan, Ste Nautique le Bono (tc 12h50:01)
3: “Matamouf Of Recoucou” (Construction Amateur) Lucas Dominique, Centre Nautique de Lorient (tc 12h52:50)
4: “Bateaux Mouches-Pont de L’alma” (X-332) Amedeo Jacques, Union Nationale Pour la Course Au Large (tc 12h56:26)
5: “Gwennath” (First 31.7) le Maux Gilles, Union Nationale Pour la Course Au Large (tc 13h45:03)
6: “Aven Expertise” (X 332) Duchenne Herve, Y C Rade de Brest (tc 13h51:39)
7: “Minipyge” (Elan 333) Merlivat Jeanclaude, Union Nationale Pour la Course Au Large (tc 13h52:18)
8: “Electron Libre” (Selection) Balian Pierre, (tc 13h53:35)
9: “Jamina” (First 31.7) Guerin Antoine, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 14h41:57)
10: “Serendipity” (Sun Fast 32) de Queral Cyril, (tc 15h09:55)
—: “Baobab 3” (Sigma 41) Raulin Jean-Pierre, (tc 15h09:55)
—: “Kallinira” (Swan 41) Guegan Yvon, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 15h09:55)
—: “Antares” (Swan 41) Montcerisier Christophe, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 15h09:55)
—: “Cotyle” (Pogo 8.50) Hamon Patrice, Yacht Club Crouesty Arzon (tc 15h09:55)
—: “Le Point” (First 33.7) Caradec Tanguy, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 15h09:55)
—: “Ann’claire” (First 31.7) Auffret Jean-Yves, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 15h09:55)

 

IRC5

1: “Catch Me” (Quater) Pronier Guy, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 12h13:10)
2: “Santosha 3” (Projection 762) Isoard Patrick, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 13h33:41)
3: “Frasquita” (X 302) le Barazer Gildas, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 13h54:26)
4: “Persephone” (Tina) Lambert Yves, (tc 14h20:40)
5: “Zephyr” (Dufour 35) Baliguet Pierre, (tc 15h02:58)
—: “Petit Raleur” (Proto) Valer Raymond, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 15h02:58)
—: “Rauwolfia” (Swan 371) Cormier Michel, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 15h02:58)
—: “El Nino” (J 24) le Marec Brieuc, Yacht Club Crouesty Arzon (tc 15h02:58)
—: “Iota” (Quarter) Robert Gilles, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 15h02:58)
—: “Lili la Tigresse III” (Sun Fast 32) Touren Gerard, S R St Pierre Quiberon (tc 15h02:58)
—: “Polisson” (Gibsea 312 Plus) Herve Thierry, Les Amis de Conleau (tc 15h02:58)
—: “Cyriel” (First 29) Duran Michel, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 15h02:58)
—: “K.Ma2” (Sun Fast 32) Gouron Yves, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 15h02:58)
—: “Prefixe” (X 302) Mounier Jean Pierre, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 15h02:58)
—: “Clic Clac” (Sun Fast 32) Epstein Charles, Union Nationale Pour la Course Au Large (tc 15h02:58)
—: “Blue Sky” (X 302) Rauscher de la Barthe Guy, (tc 15h02:58)
—: “Orion” (Sun Fast 32) du Boucher Olivier, (tc 15h02:58)
—: “Tethys” (Elan 31) Gallet Benjamin, Yacht Club Crouesty Arzon (tc 15h02:58)
—: “Fleur de Sel” (Etap 32 I) Dupont Laurent, Centre Nautique Paul Vatine (tc 15h02:58)
—: “Jolie Brise” (Sloop) Hontebeyrie Gerard, Union Nationale Pour la Course Au Large (tc 15h02:58)
—: “Hood Yachting Gear” (Surprise) le Gal Michael, N D C Voile Angers (tc 15h02:58)
—: “Diwar Diz” (First Class8) Salle de Chou Bruno, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 15h02:58)

 

J80

1: “Alarme Delerue Proxeo” Tabarly Yannick, Ecole de Voile Oceane (tc 10h55:03)
2: “Coyote” Trouble Bruno, Yacht Club de France (tc 11h01:27)
3: “L’epicerie du Port” Thobie Francois, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 11h10:56)
4: “J’ile de Re” Guillemin Olivier, C N P A la Flotte En Re (tc 11h21:46)
5: “Voilerie All Purpose” Pellissier Sylvain, Yacht Club Crouesty Arzon (tc 11h33:37)
6: “Nautic Sport” le Roch Emmanuel, Y C de Carnac (tc 12h19:33)
7: “Raoul Volfoni” Daversin Denis, (tc 12h29:51)
8: “J-Venture” le Borgne Marc, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 13h41:01)
9: “J’mini” Petit Pascal, S N Trinite S/mer (tc 13h46:26)
10: “Art & Stamps” le Baud Gilles, Club Nautique Carantec (tc 14h17:31)
—: “Jiingle” Horn Matthieu, (tc 14h17:31)
—: “Tsuika Jr” le Goff Jean Yves, Y C de Carnac (tc 14h17:31)
—: “Takotek” Badin Pierre, (tc 14h17:31)
—: “Axelle J” Wargny Hubert, Yacht Club de France (tc 14h17:31)
—: “Arthotel le Havre” Lemaire Amelie, (tc 14h17:31)
—: “Forza” Belmonte Francesca, (tc 14h17:31)
—: “J’dis Merci Papa” Visbecq Matthieu, Union Nationale Pour la Course Au Large (tc 14h17:31)

 

MINI6.5

1: “Piscine Carre Bleu – L’etage” Busnel Vincent, Ecole de Voile Oceane (tc 10h46:40)
2: “Desire” Marmorat Alexandre, Ecole de Voile Oceane (tc 11h40:17)
3: “Channel” Pellerin Christophe, (tc 16h43:51)
—: “Coriolis” Cormier Jerome, (tc 16h43:51)
—: “Epsilon 3d” Bigot Jean-Charles, Yacht Club Crouesty Arzon (tc 16h43:51)
—: “Jaja” Mezieres Eric, (tc 16h43:51)

 

MULTI2000

1: “Multi 23” (Trimaran) le Goueff Jean-Marc, Centre Nautique de Lorient (tc 12h08:41)
2: “Corsair Marine” (Corsair 31 1d) de Chezelles Aymeric, Yacht Club de Port Manech Et de L’aven (tc 12h30:34)
3: “Taratata” (Multi 23) Pont Francois, Y C de L Odet (tc 13h02:21)
4: “Pr Tournesol” (Cite D’alet 2) le Borgne Pierre, (tc 14h52:31)
5: “Sprint 750 Corsair” (Trimaran) Malardeau Christian, Ass. Nautique de St Mandrier (tc 15h48:43)
—: “Mazurka 2” (Trimaran) Bourrelis Olivier, (tc 15h48:43)
—: “Tri Gouel” (Trimaran) Bassi Damien, C N de Piriac S/mer (tc 15h48:43)
—: “600 Vies Sauvees” (F40) Guillaume Martin, (tc 15h48:43)
—: “Magic Hecalou” (F9a) Fedide Jean Baptiste, Sport Nautique de L’ouest Nantes (tc 15h48:43)